Pages

Showing posts with label quiz. Show all posts
Showing posts with label quiz. Show all posts
Tuesday, April 19, 2011

A - level

tadi.
aku kagum dengan kelas math sendiri.
semalam tak masuk kelas buat pertama kali lepas 4 bulan mengajar.
sebab semalam hantar budak - budak pegi stadium untuk majlis perasmian MSS Johor.
meriah.
memang sangat!.

mungkin sebab aku tak masuk semalam.
hari ini anak - anak murid sangat mendengar kata. salin nota dengan laju. dengar arahan dan buat seperti apa yang disuruh.

time buat latihan.
senyap.
ade dua tiga orang je berkutik nak datang jumpa nak tanya soalan.

dalam hati pun kagum dieorang behave camtu.
hati pun senang.

mesti dieorang rindu kat aku...
hihi.

da lama macam takde info menarik aku nak share kan.
yela.
sekarang dah jarang shopping cam keje swasta dulu. tiap2 bulan nak beli baju baru.
so otak pun macam tak berkembang.
keje swasta dulu aku rasa minda sangat terbuka.
hari - hari rasa dapat belajar benda baru.

walaupun cabaran berlainan. dan keja sekarang pun ada cabaran. tapi rasa macam tak menjana minda untuk bergiat lebih aktif.
rasa macam kerja dah tak smart dah.
kelam kabut aje.

lagi banyak benda remeh yang menyusahkan kepala otak dan tak menjana minda sebenarnya. bukan apa.

hari ini terasa mengidam nak makan nasi lemak simple.
lapar.
lapar.

diet semua kelaut dah.
kan dah cakap.
memang hangat taik ayam je konon taknak makan malam.
kebulur weh.
tak boleh handle.

nak baca paper pun. sekarang takde benda menarik.
esok da start minggu matematik kat sini.
so nak share cket benda menarik time google2 soalan math.

kalau bijak sila jawab.
sangat keeewwwwwwl

heheh.

siap tulis masa 1 menet je untuk 4 soalan yang membawa 100 markah.
itule.
dah kate.
orang bijak math ni.
logiknya tinggi.

tak caye..
meh tgk jawapannya..

ha..
skarang percaya kan..

~c.i.k.g.u.l.i.n.a~
Tuesday, March 24, 2009
THE REAL ME=)..
You've got great self-confidence and you're full of charm. Most guys who get to know you will be attracted to you. You are far from sweet and proper; your intriguing personality fascinates them. Most guys find it easy to fall for a girl like you.
You really care about other people's feelings and are quite serious about the issues that affect your life. You are sincere, and your concern for the well-being of others makes many people want to be your friend.
You are a bright, cheerful and bubbly person. You are thoughtful and considerate, and like to have fun. Everybody feels comfortable around you because of your pleasant nature. When you walk into a room, people's eyes are likely to be drawn to you because of your charm.
Your peers think of you as a fun person, but sometimes you can be a little irresponsible. You can be somewhat childish, and can try to ignore the fact that you will one day need to really grow up and be a mature adult! Perhaps you could start reading good books; they might help you look at the world in a different light. You do want to be taken seriously, right?
Your boyfriend believes that you are a strong and independent person. Your confidence and cheerfulness make you an attractive person to be around, but sometimes you need to pay more attention to what other people, including your boyfriend, are thinking.
Kind and Gentle
Your kindness is your charm - you are also gentle and sweet. Everybody likes to be around people with your personality. Like a psychologist, people like to talk to you to discuss their problems because you are proper and discrete, as well as confident. You look mature and people respect you. People with this kind of character are few and far between.

PERSONALITY LOVE STYLE
You desire a love that will last forever. You are quite serious about finding this type of love, and that's why you think carefully about the men that you meet before deciding whether you could really love them. You don't just develop a crush on someone overnight: you look at a person's personality and other aspects of their life before deciding to form an attachment. If a guy doesn't meet your expectations, you would rather be alone. Your love has to be perfect. Be careful though, you could be missing out on some worthy relationships because your standards are so high.

*dah2 penat da..so take a break..nk smbung stadi..adios

get to know yourself better=)

Your view on yourself:
You are intelligent, honest and sweet. You are friendly to everybody and don't like conflict. Because you're so cheerful and fun people are naturally attracted to you and like to talk to you.
The type of girlfriend/boyfriend you are looking for:
You like serious, smart and determined people. You don't judge a book by its cover, so good-looking people aren't necessarily your style. This makes you an attractive person in many people's eyes.
Your readiness to commit to a relationship:
You are ready to commit as soon as you meet the right person. And you believe you will pretty much know as soon as you might that person.
The seriousness of your love:
You are very serious about relationships and aren't interested in wasting time with people you don't really like. If you meet the right person, you will fall deeply and beautifully in love.
Your views on education:
Education is very important in life. You want to study hard and learn as much as you can.
The right job for you:
You have plenty of dream jobs but have little chance of doing any of them if you don't focus on something in particular. You need to choose something and go for it to be happy and achieve success.
How do you view success:
You are afraid of failure and scared to have a go at the career you would like to have in case you don't succeed. Don't give up when you haven't yet even started! Be courageous.
What are you most afraid of:
You are concerned about your image and the way others see you. This means that you try very hard to be accepted by other people. It's time for you to believe in who you are, not what you wear.
Who is your true self:
You are mature, reasonable, honest and give good advice. People ask for your comments on all sorts of different issues. Sometimes you might find yourself in a dilemma when trapped with a problem, which your heart rather than your head needs to solve.

wahaha..cambezkan quiz ni..so kalo nak buat gakk..go to page
QUIZBOX...tryle
sape brani..try r wat..

p/s:ini bukan pesanan berantai..nk wat buat..tnk sudah..

class openoffice.org arini jupe bende baru lagi..time aku aja participant utk insert page number..ade satu pc dalam bilik training tu tak klua page number..tapi klua tulisan "pageNumber"..ehehe
punyela klaka...aku try ubah format pon takleh gak...then aku try r plak mskkn page count..tapi klua lak tulisan "statistic"..aku da konfius tahap cipan da..then bos bg aku solutionnya

nak hilangkan perkataan tu...and show kan page number...tekan pada keyboard ctrl+F9...ataupun go to view...unthickkn field name...

=)..setel problem

p/s:tahniah ek..shima da kurus..

page

Followers